Tidigare utställare

2016                                                                                                                                                    Birgitta Heiling, Nöttja, Per Joelsson, Hässleholm,  Johan Ramberg, Malmö,  Peter Nilsson, Mellby, Öland                                                                            

2015                                                                                                                                                       Christine Tallberg, Huskvarna, Kätie Nilsson, Steninge, Ingrid Schau, Vellinge, Monica Andoff, Båstad

2014                                                                                                                                                                       Jussi Raatevaara, Hyltebruk, Frejas frön: Christina Lindblom, Inger-Linnea Carlsson, Inger Hahn-Redin, Flen,  Zoli Fuglesang Kareld, Helsingborg, Stefan W Igelström, Vittsjö

2013                                                                                                                                                            Eva Rödseth, Helsingborg, Marie Ragnhult, Onsala, Marianne och Emanuel Javelid, Löberöd, Margareta Jonsson, Morup

2012                                                                                                                                                                    Inga-Britt Jeppsson, Hässleholm, Lisbeth Sandvall, Växjö. Lars Fredholm, Hörby, Anna Törnquist, Baskemölla

2011                                                                                                                                                                     AnnLis Kruger, Tommy Carlsson, Veinge, Lasse Malcolmsson, Sölvesborg, Gunnel Pålsson, Höör, Göran Billing, Ängelholm

2010                                                                                                                                                               Anita Carlsson Crantz, Skällinge, Thomas Hafström, Ängelholm, Lage Löfdahl, Vejbystrand, Elinor Svensson, Åby

2009                                                                                                                                                               Pelle Wadströmer, Arild, Anders Gullberg, Göteborg, Lina Gardelid, Kristianstad, Glenn Larsson, Kungsbacka

2008                                                                                                                                                               Lena Ekman, Vitaby, Kjell Sundberg, Ljungby, Maj-Britt Persson, Älmhult, Lizbet Lagerström, Ellös

2007                                                                                                                                                                          Birgitta Heiling, Nöttja, Hamneda, Anders Nordqvist, Huaröd, Lars Lindberg, Hästveda, Håkan Lager, Kungsbacka,

2006                                                                                                                                                            Stefan Sjöberg, Lund, Anna-Stina Purk, Hässleholm, Daniel Johansson, Alvesta, Mikael Sevandersson, Strömsnäsbruk

2005                                                                                                                                                        Hans Johnfors, Ystad, Agneta Wallman, Katrineholm, Jenny Gärtner, Hesingborg, Hasse Karlsson, Kivik

2004                                                                                                                                                           Stellan Widholm, Skanör, Pia och Åke Carlström, Degeberga, Stefan M Å S Persson, Halmstad, Kenneth Sjöö, Ljungby

2003                                                                                                                                                                  Håkan Nyberg och Eva Thor, Båstad, Hans Verduijn, Lund, Bodil Beckman, Ystad, Fredrik Jansson, Nöttja

2002                                                                                                                                                                              Mats Aronsson, Växjö, Ulla Hurtig A:son, Mölle, Margareta Sölveland Holmer, Onsala, Tonny Johansson, Markaryd

Annonser